UK BIRTHS UPDATE FIND MY PAST

FAMILY NAME; CHITTENDEN

 

 

 

FIRST NAMES

REGIST DISTRICT

DATE

FIRST NAMES

REGIST DISTRICT

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEDFORDSHIRE

Joan L. F.

Luton

1918

Celia J.

Luton

1950

Fiona R

Luton

1954

Ellie Jean

Luton

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERKSHIRE

Leslie G

Wokingham

1911

Harry E

Wokingham

1912

Ruth

Reading

1913

Frances A.M.

Wantage

1914

Doris L

Newbury

1915

Albert A

Windsor

1919

Ivy J

Wantage

1923

Stanley E.C.

Reading

1957

Christopher R.C.

Reading

1962

Neil Andrew J.

Reading /Wokingham

1987

Owen Edward

Reading & W

1989

Matthew Alexander

Reading /Wokingham

1997

Dominic Aundre

Reading

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Male (Unnamed)

Eton

1853

Sarah Louisa

Eton

1855

Alfred Charles

Eton

1887

Daniel Leopold

Amersham

1905

Dennis

Ploughley

1935

Derik J

Ploughley

1941

Jennifer S

Eton

1957

Mary L

Eton

1958

Simon Andrew

Wycombe

1969

Mark Ashley H

Ploughley

1970

Adrian Alec

Ploughley

1972

Tamsin Samantha

Chiltern & Beaconsfield

1975

Jonathon Andrew

Wycombe

1978

Samantha Jane

Slough

1989

Benjamin George

Aylesbury Vale

1997

Daniel Alec

Aylesbury Vale

1999

Michael John

Aylesbury Vale

2000

Brook Katie

Milton Keynes

2000

Bronte Irene

Milton Keynes

2004

Bethany Cerys

Slough

2004

Thomas Paul

Aylesbury Vale

2004

Lacey Jamie

Milton Keyes

2005

Phoebe Rose

Aylesbury Vale

2005

Thomas James

Aylesbury Vale

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMBRIDGESHIRE

Ferdinand Chapman

Northwitchford

1842

Angela J. De

Ely

1925

Joy M.D.A.

Ely

1930

Christine M

Cambridge

1962

Sally Louise

Ely

1969

Edward John

Cambridge

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARMARTHENSHIRE

Christine E

Carmarthen

1950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHESHIRE

Thomas Joseph

Stockport

1885

Frederick

Birkenhead

1925

Leslie F

Birkenhead

1926

Geoffrey R

Birkenhead

1929

David R.H.

Birkenhead

1931

Eveling A

Birkenhead

1933

Stephen G

Birkenhead

1935

Robin H

Chester

1960

Peter J

Chester

1962

Martin C

Chester

1963

Benjamin Leonard

Chester & El

1980

Jade Patricia

Chester & Ellesmere Port

2000

Lydia Jane

Stockport

1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORNWALL

Brenda M

Camelford

1940

Bruce

Camelford

1943

Michelle Janet

St. Austell

1975

Richard James

Truro

1977

Hector George P

Truro

2004

Zebedee Edward P

Truro

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

CUMBERLAND

Sara Clare

Whitehaven

1975

Victoria Anne

Whitehaven

1977

 

 

 

 

 

 

DERBYSHIRE

Emily

Chesterfield

1859

Margaret A. D.

Chapel en le Frith

1933

Mary F. J.

Chapel en le Frith

1935

Hilary G. D.

Chapel en le Frith

1939

Stephen V

Derby

1951

Sylvia M

Derby

1957

Sophie Louise

Derby

2000

Kate Danielle

Derby

2002

Jacob David

Derby

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEVON

Harriett Isabel

Plymouth

1842

Margaret Elizabeth

Stoke Damerel

1894

John F

Exeter

1936

Roncec J. W.

Exmoor

1939

Ronald J. M.

Exmoor

1940

June H. R.

Exmoor

1941

Stephen E

Barnstaple

1945

Shirley A

Exmoor

1954

Andrew S

Plymouth

1958

Andrew

Plymouth

1961

Carol J

Exeter

1962

Keith J

Plymouth

1963

Judy

Newton Abbot

1963

Susan P

Plymouth

1964

Jane M

Exeter

1965

Helen Diane

Plymouth

1969

Daniel James

Torbay

1978

Benjamin Francis

Barnstaple

1980

Luke Ernest

Torbay

1983

Jade Laura

Torbay

1984

Gemma Louise

Plymouth

1985

Lee Peter

Plymouth

1987

Robert William J

Mid Devon

1987

Hannah Emily

Barnstaple

1988

Harry

Mid Devon

1990

Madeleine Ann

Mid Devon

1991

Alexander Peter

Mid Devon

1993

Laurence Rufus C

Mid Devon

1994

Sapphire Daphne

Torbay

1994

Emerald Hazel

Torbay

1995

Maximilian Cameron

Mid Devon

1996

Victoria Jane

Mid Devon

1997

William Stanley C

Mid Devon

1998

Daisy Pearl C

Exeter

2002

Zacharias Robert M

Exeter

2006

Bartholomew Samuel

Mid Devon

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORSET

Mary Elizabeth

Weymouth

1858

Lily Maud

Weymouth

1882

James John

Weymouth

1992

Tara Jane

South Dorset

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

DURHAM

Willie

Gateshead

1887

Ashley

Central Cleveland

1986

Ryan Barrie

Central Cleveland

1990

Jessica Anne

Central Cleveland

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESSEX

John Franks

West Ham

1843

Frederick James

West Ham

1873

Mary Ann

West Ham

1876

William Robert

West Ham

1879

Edith Annie

West Ham

1881

Susannah Louisa

West Ham

1884

Alfred John

Romford

1885

Leonard

West Ham

1889

Alice Margaret

Braintree

1890

Gwendoline Maude

Lexden

1892

Harold

Orsett

1893

William Harold

Tendring

1893

Male (Unnamed)

Tendring

1894

Edith Maria

West Ham

1897

Beatrice Phoebe

West Ham

1898

Albert William

West Ham

1900

Ethel Winifred

West Ham

1903

Gladys Lilian L

Romford

1903

Edna Doris

West Ham

1905

Nellie

Tendring

1907

John Thomas

West Ham

1908

John Hamilton

Saffron Walden

1910

Johanna Wilhemina J

West Ham

1910

Violet N. R.

West Ham

1912

Leonard

Saffron Walden

1913

Caroline E

West Ham

1914

Marjorie A

West Ham

1915

Leonard H

Romford

1915

Frank L

Romford

1920

Dorothy M

West Ham

1920

Charles F

West Ham

1922

Jesterine E

West Ham

1923

Alfred L

West Ham

1923

Jessie F. A.

Romford

1924

Constance E

West Ham

1924

Peter

Romford

1924

George S

West Ham

1925

Grace A

West Ham

1925

William S

Epping

1926

Victor J

West Ham

1928

Frank V. H.

Billericay

1931

Marie T. B.

Romford

1931

William T

Romford

1931

Pamela J

West Ham

1931

Doreen A

Rochford

1932

Frank

West Ham

1932

Audrey E

Romford

1933

Gwendoline

West Ham

1934

Ronald

West Ham

1935

Robert

Romford

1936

Michael

Romford

1937

Michael E

Ongar

1938

Tessa

Tendring

1939

Peter

Epping

1939

David H

Rochford

1942

Margaret L

Colchester

1942

Ann

Chelmsford

1945

George J. J.

West Ham

1948

David J

Maldon

1949

Kenneth

Chelmsford

1949

Brian D

West Ham

1950

Lesley M

Rochford

1950

Mary E

Romford

1951

Timothy C

Essex South Western

1951

Frances M

Ilford

1951

David L

Romford

1953

Sandra Y

Ilford

1954

Janice A

West Ham

1954

Mark T

Southend On Sea

1956

Christopher P

Brentwood

1958

Gillian T

West Ham

1958

Debra A

Romford

1959

Peter D

Maldon

1960

Terence J

West Ham

1960

Sarah L

Brentwood

1961

Paul C

Essex South Western

1961

Andrew M

Maldon

1962

Alison J

Brentwood

1963

Henry M

Rochford

1963

Tracy J

Rochford

1963

Karl

Maldon

1964

Tracy J

Chelmsford

1964

Jennifer L

Chelmsford

1964

Caroline J. V.

Rochford

1964

Tina J

Rochford

1964

Bryn

Chelmsford

1966

Debra Lorraine

Brentwood

1966

Sean Jason

Rochford

1968

Sarah Ann

Brentwood

1969

Nikki

Chelmsford

1969

Jason Darryl

Chelmsford

1970

Mandy Jane

Brentwood

1970

Samantha Julia

Newham

1971

Shelley Ann

Havering

1971

Kerry Lorraine

Maldon

1971

Neil David

Barking

1971

Raoul Alexander

Southend On Sea

1972

Mark

Colchester

1972

Dean Sharney

Havering

1973

Joseph John

Epping

1973

Kevin Peter

Brentwood

1973

Lee

Southend On Sea

1973

Lee

Rochford

1973

Melanie

Havering

1974

Paul Jeffrey

Brentwood

1974

Lara

Maldon

1974

Emma Jane

Epping Forest

1975

Rebecca Isabel

Southend On Sea

1975

Sarah Jane

Epping Forest

1975

Joanna

Chelmsford

1976

Lee

Southend On Sea

1976

Polly

Havering

1977

Katie Ann

Epping Forest

1978

Lucy

Harlow

1979

William John K

Brentwood

1980

Gina Laura

Southend On Sea

1982

Marie Louise

Havering

1982

Mia Carrie

Southend On Sea

1983

Sarah Alison

Harlow

1984

Mark Matthew

Southend On Sea

1985

Mark Stewart

Brentwood

1985

Steven Paul

Brentwood

1985

Kelly Joanne

Brentwood

1985

Byron James

Southend On Sea

1985

Deborah Kim

Harlow

1986

Ruby Louise

Brentwood

1986

Gina Laura

Southend On Sea

1987

Mark Matthew

Southend On Sea

1987

Morgan Chittenden

Southend On Sea

1987

Rodney Jacob

Colchester

1988

Craig David V

Southend On Sea

1988

James Michael J

Southend On Sea

1988

Rhyan Scott

Chelmsford

1989

Louisa Jane

Southend On Sea

1989

Rosie Angeline

Brentwood

1990

Oliver Joseph M. M.

Southend On Sea

1991

Laura Stacey

Southend On Sea

1991

Klark Reece

Chelmsford

1991

Bre Hannah L

Southend On Sea

1993

Holly Victoria

Southend On Sea

1993

Mac Michael B

Southend On Sea

1993

Lucas Thomas

Southend On Sea

1996

Sian Linda

Brentwood

1996

Chelsea Jo

Chelmsford

1997

George Ellen M

Southend On Sea

1997

Clara Louise K

Brentwood

1998

Jamie Ryan

Harlow

1998

Jade Katherine

Chelmsford

1999

Liam Andrew

Brentwood

1999

Regan John M

Southend On Sea

2000

Anna Jane

Colchester

2000

Harriet

Chelmsford

2000

Hope Daisy

Brentwood

2000

Lara Isabel

Southend On Sea

2000

Chelsie Linda M

Harlow

2001

Adam Samuel

Colchester

2002

Jordan Lee

Brentwood

2002

Dalton Raoul

Southend On Sea

2003

Grace

Chelmsford

2003

Harriet

Chelmsford

2003

Annabelle Violet

Colchester

2003

Kiera Ellen

Colchester

2003

Thomas George

Chelmsford

2003

Ellie May

Harlow

2006

Murial R. M.

West Ham

1926

Morgan

Southend On Sea

1987

Dayna

Southend On Sea

1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLINTSHIRE

Michael E. A.

Hawarden

1945

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLAMORGANSHIRE

Eason Robert

Cardiff

1860

Blanche

Cardiff

1861

Ethel Louisa

Cardiff

1886

William John

Cardiff

1889

Edward Charles

Cardiff

1904

Mabel Eileen

Cardiff

1906

Dulcie Florence

Cardiff

1907

Marjorie Doreen

Cardiff

1909

Ralph E

Cardiff

1915

Violet

Cardiff

1916

Edna M

Cardiff

1920

Evelyn G

Cardiff

1920

Phyllis J

Cardiff

1922

Leslie M

Cardiff

1924

Gerald C. R.

Cardiff

1926

Joyce V

Cardiff

1929

Josephine M

Cardiff

1933

Robert J

Cardiff

1945

Judith K

Cardiff

1946

Anne M

Cardiff

1946

Brian R

Cardiff

1948

Stuart G

Cardiff

1948

Paul A

Cardiff

1949

Julie

Cardiff

1950

Gareth A. R.

Cardiff

1952

Christine M

Cardiff

1953

Georgina

Cardiff

1954

Janice

Cardiff

1955

Nigel J

Cardiff

1964

Martyn Robert

Cardiff

1969

Stephen Carl

Cardiff

1969

Simon

Cardiff

1973

Julie

Cardiff

1973

Louise

Cardiff

1973

Gordon Phillip

South Glamorgan

1975

Suzanne

South Glamorgan

1976

Rose

South Glamorgan

1993

Shannon Jade

Cardiff

2000

Bethan Jodie

Bridgend

2002

George Simon

Cardiff

2002

Oliver Matthew

Glamorgan

2002

Jake Christie

Cardiff

2003

Kaci Leigh

Cardiff

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLOUCESTERSHIRE

Mildred Mace

Barton Regis

1898

Austin Marcus

Bristol

1899

Rex Stephen

Bristol

1901

Roger Fooks

Bristol

1909

Leonard F

Westbury on Severn

1912

Emma Justin

Kingswood

1967

Kate Alison

Sodbury

1969

Alexander

Bristol

1989

Alexander Tholin

Bristol

1989

Alexandra Jane

Cheltenham

1989

Samuel Jake

Bristol

1990

Danielle Jo

Cheltenham

1990

Thomas Ernest J

Bristol

1990

Sian

Cheltenham

1998

Kyle

Cheltenham

1999

Jake William

Bristol

2004

Alexander

Bristol

1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAMPSHIRE

Sarah Jane

Portsea Island

1938

John

Portsea Island

1843

James Charles

Portsea Island

1847

Edward Charles

Portsea Island

1850

Male (Unnamed)

Portsea Island

1852

Thomas William

Portsea Island

1853

Horatio Edward

Portsea Island

1855

Henry

Portsea Island

1857

Susannah

Portsea Island

1858

Harry Miller

Portsea Island

1861

Alfred William

Portsea Island

1864

Richard

Winchester

1855

Edward John

Portsea Island

1865

Robert E. J.

Portsea Island

1866

Charles Thomas

Portsea Island

1868

George

Portsea Island

1870

Martha

Portsea Island

1871

Kate

Portsea Island

1873

Walter

Alverstoke

1874

Elizabeth

Portsea Island

1875

Olivia Baker

Portsea Island

1875

Alice Mary S. A.

Portsea Island

1877

Ada Ellen

Portsea Island

1877

James William

Portsea Island

1877

Ethel Ann I

Portsea Island

1879

John Edward

Portsea Island

1879

Arthur Henry E

Portsea Island

1880

Richard

Portsea Island

1880

Ethel Elizabeth L. E.

Portsea Island

1882

Ellen Jane

Portsea Island

1883

Emma Olivia M

Portsea Island

1889

Florence Sarah

Portsea Island

1890

Charles Edward

Portsea Island

1892

Alfred George E

Portsea Island

1892

Edith Maude

Portsea Island

1892

Ralph Sydney

Catherington

1892

Frederick John

Portsea Island

1893

Francis James

Portsea Island

1894

William Robert

Portsea Island

1894

Minnie Elizabeth

Portsea Island

1894

Lydia Susanna

Catherington

1894

George Harrup

Portsea Island

1895

Sydney Robert

Portsea Island

1895

Alfred Charles

Catherington

1896

Annie Florence

Catherington

1896

Queenie T

Portsea Island

1896

Dorothy Grace

Portsea Island

1897

Francis Lilian M

Portsea Island

1897

Alfred William

Petersfield

1898

Dorothy May

Andover

1899

Percy Albert

Portsea Island

1899

Alice Ada

Portsea Island

1899

Thomas Lansley

Portsea Island

1900

Ada

Portsmouth

1902

Edward John

Portsmouth

1903

William Harold

Andover

1904

Grace

Portsmouth

1905

Lilian Jame

Portsmouth

1905

Cyril John

Portsmouth

1906

Norman Osman

Stockbridge

1907

Doris Eva

Portsmouth

1907

Alfred William

Portsmouth

1908

Edith G

Andover

1910

Helen

Christchurch

1911

Norman

Andover

1913

Sylvia E

Hartley Wintney

1914

Alfred S

Hartley Wintney

1916

Violet A

Portsmouth

1918

Percy S

Hartley Wintney

1919

Reginald H

Hartley Wintney

1920

William F

Portsmouth

1920

Charles E, de C

Hartley Wintney

1921

Joan

Isle of Wight

1921

Beatrice L. E.

Isle of White

1921

Albert V

Hartley Wintney

1922

Edna P. L.

Portsmouth

1922

Olivia C. M. N.

Portsmouth

1922

Ellen E. D.

Portsmouth

1923

Joyce A

Isle of Wight

1924

Charles F. A.

Isle of Wight

1927

Gwendoline E. G.

Portsmouth

1927

Freda L

Hartley Wintney

1928

Francis R

Portsmouth

1929

Ian E

Portsmouth

1929

Eileen C

Portsmouth

1931

Sheila M

Portsmouth

1933

Rosemary N

Aldershot

1933

Jean M

Aldershot

1935

Evelyn L

Portsmouth

1935

James S

Aldershot

1936

Juliet

Portsmouth

1946

June E

Portsmouth

1943

Michael L

Isle of Wight

1943

Herbert R. J.

Aldershot

1943

Carol R

Aldershot

1945

Victoria A

Aldershot

1945

Alan

Aldershot

1946

Doreen

Isle of Wight

1946

John W. C.

Portsmouth

1946

Judith L

Portsmouth

1946

Marilyn J

Aldershot

1947

Ann K

Aldershot

1947

Ruth E

Aldershot

1951

Caroline S

Portsmouth

1955

Melanie A

Portsmouth

1958

Lorna M

Portsmouth

1962

Sandra J

Aldershot

1963

Derek A

Southampton

1963

Jamie P

Winchester

1965

Helen M

Aldershot

1965

Jeremy P

Aldershot

1965

Heida Belinda

Aldershot

1966

David James

Aldershot

1968

Stephen Conrad

Aldershot

1968

Sarah Jayne

Aldershot

1969

Lorreine

Andover

1969

Karen Ruth

Aldershot

1970

Robert Andrew

Portsmouth

1971

Mark Royston

Aldershot

1985

Casper Francis C

Portsmouth

1985

Joanna Louise

Portsmouth

1972

Mark Richard

Portsmouth

1985

Roy Charles

Basingstoke

1985

Thomas James

Basingstoke

1986

Charlene Louise

Basingstoke

1986

Nikki Robert

North East Hampshire

1987

Anna Geraldine

Portsmouth

1987

Christopher Andrew

Portsmouth

1987

Steven James

Winchester

1988

Olivia Kathleen

Portsmouth

1988

Benjamin Samuel N.E.

Hampshire

1989

Danielle

Winchester

1989

Hannah Rose

Basingstoke

1989

Daniel Thomas

Portsmouth

1992

Luke Arthur

Portsmouth

1998

Alfie Robert

Portsmouth

1999

Joely Olivia A

Portsmouth

2001

Demi Leigh Karen A

Hampshire North

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREFORDSHIRE

Martha Mary

Hereford

1999

Matilda Rae

Hereford

1999

Nell Florence

Hereford

2002

Milton Martha Mary

Hereford

1997

Milton Martha Mary

Hereford

1999

Milton Matilda Rae

Hereford

1999

Milton Nell Florence

Hereford

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERTFORDSHIRE

Francis Grant Faithfull

Ware

1856

 

 

 

Constance Georgiana Harriott Faithfull

Ware

1858

 

 

 

Charles Grant Thomas Faithfull

Ware

1860

 

 

 

Arthur Granthum Faithfull

Ware

1862

 

 

 

Wilfred

Hitchin

1865

Catherine M

Hitchin

1866

Morris

Hitchin

1867

Charles Graham

Hitchin

1872

Mary Marjorie

Hitchin

1885

Enid

Hitchin

1887

Erica

Hitchin

1887

Cecil Patrick

Hitchin

1890

Alfred

Ware

1894

Edward

Ware

1896

Una Hilda

Ware

1897

Charles

Bishops Stortford

1902

Graham Morris B

Hitchin

1903

Ralph

Bishops Stortford

1903

Margery Guy

Watford

1904

Percival

Bishops Stortford

1906

Murial Grace

Bishops Stortford

1907

Pyhllis M

Watford

1917

Joan M

Bishops Stortford

1932

John D

Hertford

1936

Gerald C

Bishops Stortford

1936

Janet

Ware

1952

David W

Ware

1956

Mark A

Ware

1957

Gaynor J

Hitchin

1957

Paul

Ware

1958

Stevan

St. Albans

1960

Rosemarie

Ware

1961

Ann

Hertford

1964

Peter John

Bishops Stortford

1966

Spencer

Hertford

1966

Gary David

Hatfield

1968

Mark

Hertford

1971

Melanie

Hertford

1971

Dean Robert C

Hatfield

1974

Abby

Hatfield

1977

Scott James

St Albans

1979

Clark John

St Albans

1981

Joanne Julie

Hertford & Ware

1982

Holly Joy

St Albans

1984

Adam Philip

Watford

1985

Marc Dean

Hatfield

1987

Katie Suzanne

Hatfield

1988

Elizabeth Dean

Watford

1989

Calum Stevan

St Albans

1989

Samantha Marie

Hatfield

1989

Lee Stephan

Hatfield

1992

Jordan Alice

Dacorum

1992

Stacy Louise

Stevanage

1993

Jessica Beryl

Hatfield

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENT

John Henry

Maidstone

1837

Edwin

Maidstone

1837

Mary Ann

Elham

1837

Maria

Maidstone

1838

Mary Ann

Tonbridge

1838

James

Romney Marsh

1838

Mary Jane

East Ashford

1838

William

West Ashford

1838

Emma

Maidstone

1838

Harriett

East Ashford

1838

Henry

Elham

1838

John

Thanet

1838

Elizabeth Ann Charlotte

Thanet

1839

Ellen

Maidstone

1839

Female (Unnamed)

Blean

1839

Thomas

Tonbridge

1839

Emma

East Ashford

1839

David

West Ashford

1839

Emily

East Ashford

1839

John

East Ashford

1839

Anna

Elham

1840

Emma

Maidstone

1840

George

East Ashford

1840

Edward

Elham

1840

Female (Unnamed)

Maidstone

1840

Alfred

East Ashford

1841

Jane

Elham

1841

Sarah Elizabeth

East Ashford

1841

Charles Thomas

Thanet

1841

Edward

East Ashford

1841

Sarah Anne

Thanet

1841

Male (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1841

Edwin

Maidstone

1842

John

Ashford

1842

Edward John

Dover

1842

Elizabeth Ann

Maidstone

1842

Elizabeth

Maidstone

1842

James

Ashford

1842

Sarah

Romney Marsh

1842

William Alfred

Ashford

1842

Elizabeth

West Ashford

1843

Female (Unnamed)

Maidstone

1843

Male (Unnamed)

Elham

1843

Male (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1843

Male (Unnamed)

Cranbrook

1843

William Robert

East Ashford

1843

James John

Thanet

1843

John

Malling

1843

Male (Unnamed)

Ashford

1843

Thomas

Ashford

1843

William

Ashford

1843

Emily

Thanet

1844

Laura

Malling

1844

Male (Unnamed)

West Ashford

1844

Agnes

Elham

1844

Fanny

Maidstone

1844

James

Maidstone

1844

Mary Ann

Thanet

1844

Elizabeth

Maidstone

1845

Elizabeth Jane

Maidstone

1845

Female (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1845

John

West Ashford

1845

Emma Jane

Thanet

1845

Martha

Romney Marsh

1845

Sarah Ann

West Ashford

1845

Emma Jane

Eastry

1845

George

Maidstone

1845

Male (Unnamed)

Elham

1845

William

East Ashford

1845

Ann

Malling

1845

Jane

East Ashford

1845

Mary Ann Hill

East Ashford

1845

Samuel Hughes

Thanet

1845

William Austen

Milton

1845

Caroline

Maidstone

1846

Ellen

Ashford

1846

Martha

Maidstone

1846

Matilda Barsham

Thanet

1846

Frederick Thomas

Ashford

1846

Alfred Henry

Maidstone

1846

George William

Malling

1846

James Henry

Maidstone

1846

Phoebe

Thanet

1846

Ann

Maidstone

1847

Thomas Chapman

West Ashford

1847

William Henry

Maidstone

1847

Female (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1847

William

Maidstone

1847

Charles Edward

East Ashford

1847

John

West Ashford

1847

Elizabeth

West Ashford

1847

James

West Ashford

1847

Jane Hannah

Dartford

1847

John

East Ashford

1847

Margaret

West Ashford

1847

Susannah Sarah

Eastry

1847

Betsy

Gravesend

1848

Daniel

East Ashford

1848

Edgar James

Malling

1848

John

Romney Marsh

1848

Charles

Maidstone

1848

Emma

Maidstone

1848

William Henry

Maidstone

1848

Alice

Maidstone

1848

Amy

Maidstone

1848

George John Blakemore

Maidstone

1848

Edward John

Maidstone

1849

Elizabeth Jane

Thanet

1849

Emma Amelia

Medway

1849

Friend Henry

Maidstone

1849

Ambrose

Thanet

1849

Sarah Elizabeth

East Ashford

1849

Thomas

Maidstone

1849

Edward

Maidstone

1849

Henry Wise

Eastry

1849

John

Hoo

1849

Mary Ann

Maidstone

1849

John

West Ashford

1850

Mary Ann

West Ashford

1850

Emma

Romney Marsh

1850

James

Ashford

1850

William

Dartford

1850

William Daniel

Elham

1850

Charles Frank

Maidstone

1850

Frederick William

Maidstone

1850

Henry

Thanet

1850

Henry Wise

Eastry

1850

James Cairns

Eastry

1850

Mary Ann

Medway

1850

Richard Chittendon

West Ashford

1850

Sarah Ann

Maidstone

1850

Susannah

Maidstone

1850

Thomas

Romney Marsh

1850

Catharine

Maidstone

1851

Ellen

Malling

1851

George John

Ashford

1851

John

Elham

1851

Sarah Ann

Maidstone

1851

Edward John

Thanet

1851

Fanny

Maidstone

1851

George Thomas

Thanet

1851

Horace James

Maidstone

1851

Kate Elizabeth

Elham

1851

William

Romney Marsh

1851

Emma

Maidstone

1851

Martha

Tonbridge

1851

Mary Ann

Tonbridge

1851

Richard John

Maidstone

1852

Sarah Ann

West Ashford

1852

James

East Ashford

1852

James

Romney Marsh

1852

William Henry

Malling

1852

Ann

Malling

1852

Annie Harriet

Eastry

1852

Frederick

Maidstone

1852

Hether John

East Ashford

1852

James

Dartford

1852

Mary

Malling

1852

Sarah Elizabeth

Romney Marsh

1852

Thomas Arthur

Gravesend

1852

William Robert

East Ashford

1852

Ellen Jane

East Ashford

1853

Isabel

Dartford

1853

Jane

Medway

1853

Male (Unnamed)

Eastry

1853

Margaret

Romney Marsh

1853

Caroline Charlotte

North Allesford

1853

Charles Edwin

Maidstone

1853

Eliza

Romney Marsh

1853

Frederick Charles

Maidstone

1853

Alexander Albert Edward

Medway

1853

Jesse

Tunbridge Wells

1853

William

West Ashford

1853

William

Romney Marsh

1853

William Daniel

Elham

1853

George

Maidstone

1854

Arthur Buttress

Thanet

1854

Edward

East Ashford

1854

Florence Rose

Maidstone

1854

Thomas

Maidstone

1854

Henry Charles

East Ashford

1854

Henry James

Romney Marsh

1854

William

East Ashford

1854

William Edwin

Cranbrook

1854

Alfred Charles

East Ashford

1855

Charlotte Ann

Maidstone

1855

Mary Ann

North Aylesford

1855

William

Elham

1855

Anne

East Ashford

1855

Ellen Ashby

Eastry

1855

George

Romney Marsh

1855

William

Malling

1855

Clara

East Ashford

1855

Ellen

West Ashford

1855

George Bursell

Maidstone

1855

Jane

Medway

1855

Male (Unnamed)

Thanet

1855

Thomas

Maidstone

1855

Thomas Robert

East Ashford

1855

Alfred

Gravesend

1855

Azoff William

Maidstone

1855

Jane Elizabeth

Romney Marsh

1855

John

Elham

1855

Male (Unnamed)

Gravesend

1855

Emily

Tunbridge Wells

1856

Edmund

Maidstone

1856

Elizabeth Louisa

Romney Marsh

1856

Emma Elizabeth

Elham

1856

Julia Emma

North Aylesford

1856

Alfred Matthews

Maidstone

1856

Elizabeth Harriet

East Ashford

1856

Emma

Maidstone

1856

George

East Ashford

1856

Mahala

North Aylesford

1856

Catherine

Maidstone

1856

Harriet Francis

East Ashford

1857

Male (Unnamed)

Elham

1857

Mary Jane

Romney Marsh

1857

Sarah Ann

East Ashford

1857

Alfred

Maidstone

1857

George

Malling

1857

Kate

Maidstone

1857

Mary Ann

Romney Marsh

1857

Alfred William

Eastry

1857

Alice

Maidstone

1857

Elizabeth Maria

West Ashford

1857

Harriet

Malling

1857

Henry James

Elham

1857

Henry Leonard

East Ashford

1857

Susanna

East Ashford

1857

William

East Ashford

1857

Charles

Hollingbourne

1857

Charles

Cranbrook

1857

Emma

Maidstone

1857

Mary Ann

West Ashford

1857

Albert Edward

Elham

1858

Alberta Emma

Maidstone

1858

Harriet Cole

Romney Marsh

1858

Mary Ann

Gravesend

1858

Ann

East Ashford

1858

George Bower

Tunbridge Wells

1858

J\ulia

Romney Marsh

1858

Caroline

Maidstone

1858

David

East Ashford

1858

John

Hollingbourne

1858

John William

East Ashford

1858

Mary Ann

Eastry

1858

Mary Ann

East Ashford

1858

Mary Ann

Maidstone

1858

Ernest William George

North Aylesford

1858

George

Malling

1858

Julia Agnes

Maidstone

1858

William

East Ashford

1858

Eliza Francis

East Ashford

1859

Harriet Ruth

North Aylesford

1859

Isabella

East Ashford

1859

Elizabeth Ann

Hollingbourne

1859

John

East Ashford

1859

Charles William

East Ashford

1859

Ellen Hannah

Elham

1859

George

East Ashford

1859

George

Tenterden

1859

Mary Harriet

Elham

1859

Isabel Emily

Romney Marsh

1859

John Cole

Romney Marsh

1859

Emma Eliza

North Aylesford

1960

William Clover

Romney Marsh

1860

William Clover

Romney Marsh

1860

Clara

Cranbrook

1860

Clara

Tunbridge Wells

1860

Francis Dennis

Maidstone

1860

Henry

Maidstone

1860

Mary Ann

East Ashford

1860

Rosa

Maidstone

1860

William

East Ashford

1860

Horace

North Aylesford

1860

John

Malling

1860

Male (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1860

Richard

Romney Marsh

1860

Alfred

East Ashford

1860

Eliza

West Ashford

1861

Catherine

East Ashford

1861

Lizzie

Maidstone

1861

Annie

Maidstone

1861

Emma

East Ashford

1861

Henry Thomas

Elham

1861

Alfred

West Ashford

1861

Alfred

Romney Marsh

1861

Annie Amelia Alice Agnes

Dover

1861

Charlotte Anne

East Ashford

1861

Edwin George Bailey

East Ashford

1861

Robert Stranack

Romney Marsh

1861

William David

Malling

1861

Edward Walter

Eastry

1861

George Thomas

Romney Marsh

1861

Herbert Edward

Hollingbourne

1861

James

East Ashford

1861

Sarah Ann

Elham

1861

Amy

West Ashford

1862

James

Dartford

1862

John Excell

Maidstone

1862

William Henry West

Ashford

1862

Emily

East Ashford

1862

Emily

Gravesend

1862

John

Maidstone

1862

Ada Florence

Medway

1862

Charlotte

East Ashford

1862

Edwin William

Maidstone

1862

Eliza Rose

East Ashford

1862

James

North Aylesford

1862

John Thomas

Cranbrook

1862

Keturah

Maidstone

1862

Alfred

East Ashford

1862

Annie Katharine

Romney Marsh

1862

Harry

East Ashford

1862

Amelia Huntley

Romney Marsh

1863

Charles William

East Ashford

1863

Eliza

Malling

1863

Hellen

Maidstone

1863

William Bourn

Eastry

1863

Edward Walter

North Aylesford

1863

Frederick

East Ashford

1863

Louisa

West Ashford

1863

William

Tunbridge Wells

1863

Annie

Romney Marsh

1863

Emma

Maidstone

1863

James

Malling

1863

Sarah

Maidstone

1863

Frederick Charles

Gravesend

1863

Katharine Frances

Hollingbourne

1863

Charles Franklin

Maidstone

1864

Edward

West Ashfield

1864

Mary Ann Elizabeth

Romney Marsh

1864

Silas

North Aylesford

1864

Agnes Ellen

Romney Marsh

1864

Elizabeth

East Ashford

1864

Elizabeth Ann

East Ashford

1864

Emily

West Ashford

1864

John Godden

Romney Marsh

1864

Arthur John

West Ashford

1864

Frederick

Maidstone

1864

George

East Ashford

1864

Ada Mary Ann

Romney Marsh

1864

Alice

Cranbrook

1864

Alice Elizabeth

East Ashford

1864

Female (Unnamed)

Elham

1864

Julia Elizabeth

Maidstone

1864

Lucy

Maidstone

1864

Mary Ann

East Ashford

1864

Mary Ann

East Ashford

1864

Annie

Maidstone

1865

George Eardley

Dartford

1865

John Henry

Maidstone

1865

Philip

East Ashford

1865

Alfred John

North Aylesford

1865

Arthur

East Ashford

1865

Walter Edward

Romney Marsh

1865

Arthur

West Ashford

1865

Female (Unnamed)

Elham

1865

Kate

East Ashford

1865

Male (Unnamed)

Hollingbourne

1865

Willie George Culline

Faversham

1865

Ellen Maria

Elham

1865

Fanny

North Aylesford

1865

John Frederick

Maidstone

1865

Percy John

Romney Marsh

1865

Alice

Tunbridge Wells

1866

Female (Unnamed)

Elham

1866

Charles H

West Ashford

1866

Fanny

West Ashford

1866

Frederick

Cranbrook

1866

Lucy E

Maidstone

1866

Alice A

Romney Marsh

1866

Kate K

West Ashford

1866

Minnie

Maidstone

1866

Agnes E

Hollingbourne

1866

Alfred

West Ashford

1866

Ellen E

Maidstone

1866

Hannah

West Ashford

1866

Sophia

Maidstone

1866

Albert

East Ashford

1867

Charles

East Ashfield

1867

Charlotte Mary

East Ashford

1867

Stephen

East Ashford

1867

William

Maidstone

1867

Ella Constance

Faversham

1867

Ellis William

Tunbridge Wells

1867

Female (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1867

Edward

Elham

1867

Frank

Romney Marsh

1867

James William

Elham

1867

Sarah

East Ashford

1867

Emily Helen S.L.I.

Medway

1867

Aaron

Maidstone

1868

Emma

East Ashford

1868

Minnie

North Aylesford

1868

Richard Daniel

Medway

1868

Stephen

East Ashford

1868

Frederick

West Ashford

1868

Frederick Thomas

East Ashford

1868

Henry George

Elham

1868

William James

West Ashford

1868

Bertha

Dartford

1868

Percy

Faversham

1868

Clara

Elham

1868

Elizabeth

Malling

1868

Elizabeth Mary W

Eastry

1868

Florence

Elham

1868

Kate Ann

Cranbrook

1868

Mary Jane

West Ashford

1868

Richard Jesse

Maidstone

1869

Alfred Edward

Elham

1869

Eliza Henrietta

Romney Marsh

1869

James William

East Ashford

1869

Frederick John

West Ashford

1869

Caroline

East Ashford

1869

Frederick

Tunbridge Wells

1869

Henry James

Maidstone

1869

Ann

North Aylesford

1870

Marion

Faversham

1870

Mary Ann L

East Ashford

1870

Sarah Jane

Romney Marsh

1870

Albert

Maidstone

1870

Edward Thomas

East Ashford

1870

Florence Louisa

Romney Marsh

1870

John

West Ashford

1870

Annie Elizabeth

Elham

1870

Emily

Maidstone

1870

Ernest Edward

Hollingbourne

1870

Mahala

Malling

1870

Olive

Maidstone

1870

Stranack Ernest

Romney Marsh

1870

Walter

West Ashford

1870

Harry

East Ashford

1870

Elizabeth Ann

West Ashford

1871

Harry Austen

Milton

1871

Ellen Jane

East Ashford

1871

Ernest James

Romney Marsh

1871

Henry

Cranbrook

1871

Male (Unnamed)

West Ashford

1871

Ann Elizabeth

Maidstone

1871

Eliza Harriet

Dartford

1871

Harriet Elizabeth

East Ashford

1871

Charles Thomas

Dover

1871

Elizabeth

East Ashford

1871

Mary Jane

West Ashford

1871

William

Elham

1871

Albert

Maidstone

1872

Albert E

Sheppey

1872

Alice

West Ashford

1872

Albert E

Sheppey

1872

Annie Maria

West Ashford

1872

Ellen

East Ashford

1872

Laura

Maidstone

1872

Lucy Jane

East Ashford

1872

Emily

Dover

1872

Harry

Romney Marsh

1872

Henrietta Louisa

Thanet

1872

Thomas John

Hollingbourne

1872

Alice Jane

Elham

1872

Edward Ernest

East Ashford

1872

Ellen

North Aylesford

1872

Julia

Faversham

1872

Percy Thomas

Elham

1872

Annie

Maidstone

1873

Edith Kate

Maidstone

1873

Harry

Maidstone

1873

Susan

East Ashford

1873

Elizabeth Sarah

Thanet

1873

Florence

Hollingbourne

1873

Katharine Sarah

Maidstone

1873

Charles Edwin

Romney Marsh

1873

Edith Agnes

Tunbridge

1873

Edith Frances

West Ashford

1873

Esther

West Ashford

1873

Rosa Edith

East Ashford

1873

Frederick Thomas

Sheppey

1873

Frederick

Elham

1873

Harriet Ann

Dover

1873

Daniel Edwards

East Ashford

1874

Eleanor

Maidstone

1874

John Alfred

East Ashford

1874

Alice

East Ashford

1874

Charles

East Ashford

1874

Florence Kate

Blean

1874

Frederick

Maidstone

1874

Marie

Maidstone

1874

Mary Anne

West Ashford

1874

Emma Rebecca

Gravesend

1874

Robin Hood

North Aylesford

1874

Agnes Julia

Maidstone

1874

Edwin

East Ashford

1874

Louisa Elizabeth F

East Ashford

1874

Rosa Annie E

East Ashford

1874

William Henry

Elham

1874

Thomas James

West Ashford

1875

Ada Elizabeth

Maidstone

1875

William

Elham

1875

Charles Henry

Dartford

1875

Edward Kingsland

West Ashford

1875

Norah

Maidstone

1875

Richard John

Sheppey

1875

Thomas Henry

Elham

1875

Bessie

East Ashford

1875

Female (Unnamed)

Maidstone

1875

Florence Ann

Malling

1875

Leah

Romney Marsh

1875

Ellen Eliza

Elham

1876

Emily

Elham

1876

Winifred

Maidstone

1876

Mabel Kate

East Ashford

1876

Thomas Frederick

Blean

1876

Walter George

East Ashford

1876

Female (Unnamed)

East Ashford

1876

Frederick George

Maidstone

1876

Hannah

Thanet

1876

Rose

Hollingbourne

1876

Elizabeth Mary

Canterbury

1876

Hubert

Romney Marsh

1876

William

Dartford

1876

William Alfred

Sheppey

1876

Frank

Tunbridge Wells

1877

Frank

West Ashford

1877

George

Maidstone

1877

Mary Ann

Blean

1877

Albert Edward

Sheppey

1877

Alice

North Aylesford

1877

George Henry

Thanet

1877

Alexander Samuel

Romney Marsh

1877

Ernest John

East Ashford

1877

George Henry

Malling

1877

John

North Aylesford

1877

John Edward

Elham

1877

Charlie James

East Ashford

1877

Edith Alice

East Ashford

1877

Edith Ann

West Ashford

1877

Eliza Emma

Maidstone

1877

Ada

Maidstone

1878

Alice Amy

Thanet

1878

Florence Mary

Romney Marsh

1878

Harry

Maidstone

1878

Kate

Maidstone

1878

Louisa Rose

Blean

1878

Edgar

Maidstone

1878

Female (Unnamed)

Malling

1878

Rose

East Ashford

1878

Sarah

Malling

1878

Albert Ernest

Maidstone

1878

Dudiather

Elham

1878

Ernest William

Maidstone

1878

Laura Bedewa M

East Ashford

1878

Thomas Ronald H

Elham

1878

Arthur Charles

Thanet

1879

Edith Annie J

East Ashford

1879

Edwin

Hollingbourne

1879

Ethel Mary

Maidstone

1879

Matilda

Hollingbourne

1879

Stephen

East Ashford

1879

Amy May B

Hollingbourne

1879

George

Cranbrook

1879

Robert Thomas C

Elham

1879

William Ambrose

North Aylesford

1879

Edward

Maidstone

1879

Edward Thomas

Thanet

1879

Emily Kate

Seven Oaks

1879

Florence Louisa

Maidstone

1879

Laura Georgina

Malling

1879

Lilly Sarah

Sheppey

1879

Sarah Jane

West Ashford

1879

William Charles

Tunbridge Wells

1879

William Edward

North Aylesford

1879

Annie Florence

East Ashford

1879

Catherine Frances

Elham

1879

Henry George B

Maidstone

1879

William Robert

Maidstone

1879

Charlotte

Maidstone

1880

Edward John

Blean

1880

Francis Alice

East Ashford

1880

Holly Elizabeth

Eastry

1880

John Henry

Dover

1880

Alice Francis

East Ashford

1880

Edward George

Thanet

1880

Louisa

East Ashford

1880

William Henry

East Ashford

1880

Christopher Alfred

West Ashford

1880

Ernest

East Ashford

1880

Frank Ernest

Elham

1880

George Edwin

Malling

1880

Mabel Jane

Maidstone

1880

Nellie Charlotte

Maidstone

1880

Thomas E

Faversham

1880

Francis Martha

Romney Marsh

1881

Tom

Maidstone

1881

Louisa Kate

Dover

1881

Mary Jane

Elham

1881

Ernest

Cranbrook

1881

Harry

Malling

1881

Henry

Tenterden

1881

Male (Unnamed)

Malling

1881

Bertha Elizabeth

Thanet

1881

Clara

Maidstone

1881

Ellen Maria

Dartford

1881

George Edward

Dover

1881

Harry

North Aylesford

1881

Louisa Simmonds

Blean

1881

Thomas William

Elham

1881

William Richard

East Ashford

1881

Celil George D. C.

Gravesend

1882

Charles Edwin

Maidstone

1882

Ellen

Tonbridge

1882

Ernest Alfred

Hoo

1882

Ivy Emma

Eastry

1882

James Bursell

Maidstone

1882

Nellie Eliza

West Ashford

1882

Edith Mary

Elham

1882

Henry Thomas

Elham

1882

Jesse Arthur S

Eastry

1882

Edward

North Aylesford

1882

Frederick George

East Ashford

1882

Edward

North Aylesford

1882

George Henry

Malling

1882

Kate Elizabeth

East Ashford

1882

Rosie Annie

East Ashford

1882

George Henry

Malling

1882

Herbert George

Blean

1882

John Frederick

Maidstone

1882

Kate Sherwood

East Ashford

1882

William Stephen

Malling

1882

Alice

Maidstone

1883

Bertie Reginald

Hollingbourne

1883

Edward Philip

North Aylesford

1883

Letitia

Maidstone

1883

Mary Ann

Romney Marsh

1883

Susie

East Ashford

1883

Arthur James

Thanet

1883

Arthur William

Bromley

1883

Caroline

Dartford

1883

Florence Matilda

Seven Oaks

1883

Isabella Sarah

Elham

1883

Phillis

Milton

1883

Alice

Cranbrook

1884

Alice Alma

North Aylesford

1884

Ellen

East Ashford

1884

Thomas Edward

Eastry

1884

Frank

Malling

1884

Frederick James

Elham

1884

Lilian Emma

Malling

1884

Phoebe Ellen

North Aylesford

1884

Walter Henry

East Ashford

1884

Charles Henry

West Ashford

1884

Ellen

Maidstone

1884

Emily Beatrice

East Ashford

1884

Henry James

Maidstone

1884

Herbert Elliot

Dover

1884

James Edward

Bridge

1884

Mary Louisa

Dover

1884

Annie Isabel

Thanet

1884

Arthur Harry

Eastry

1884

Bessie

Maidstone

1884

George Alfred

Tunbridge Wells

1884

Louisa Annie

Romney Marsh

1884

Charles George

East Ashford

1885

Gertrude Emma M

Eastry

1885

Isabel Mary

East Ashford

1885

John David

Malling

1885

Stephen

Faversham

1885

Winifred Emma

Maidstone

1885

Alice Francis

East Ashford

1885

Alice Mary

East Ashford

1885

Female (Unnamed)

Dartford

1885

Male (Unnamed)

Dartford

1885

Charles Henry

Eastry

1885

Frederick Henry

Strood

1885

Hubert George

East Ashford

1885

Kathleen

Maidstone

1885

Percival Edward

West Ashford

1885

Edith T

Malling

1886

Emily Jane

East Ashford

1886

Ernest Asoff

Bromley

1886

Frances Ruth

East Ashford

1886

Laura

Maidstone

1886

Leslie

Milton

1886

Rosa

Maidstone

1886

Edith Eleanor

Strood

1886

Edward John

Thanet

1886

Frederick

Thanet

1886

Charles Ernest

Malling

1886

Ethel May

Maidstone

1886

Ethelbert Thorold C

Medway

1886

Grace Harriet

Eastry

1886

Albert

Elham

1886

Alfred John

Strood

1886

Alice

Maidstone

1886

Annie Emily

East Ashford

1886

Edith Ann

Thanet

1886

Edith Fanny

Bridge

1886

Frederick Guy

Maidstone

1886

Harold Norman

West Ashford

1886

James

Malling

1886

Julia Elizabeth

Eastry

1886

Laura Ellen

Elham

1886

Maud Pilcher

Eastry

1886

Charles Ernest

East Ashford

1887

Denzil

Strood

1887

Ethel Ellen

East Ashford

1887

Louisa Hagar

East Ashford

1887

Thomas Alfred

Malling

1887

Thomas George

East Ashford

1887

Winifred Gladys

East Ashford

1887

Alfred John

Strood

1887

Charles George

Maidstone

1887

Laura

Maidstone

1887

Charles Alfred

East Ashford

1887

Frederick George

West Ashford

1887

Violet Elizabeth

Maidstone

1887

Alice Gertrude

Bromley

1887

Charles William R

West Ashford

1887

Herbert Frank

Dover

1887

Arthur

West Ashford

1888

Bernard Lovelock

Elham

1888

Ellen

Faversham

1888

Ellen Winifred

Dover

1888

Florence

Maidstone

1888

Amy Mary

East Ashford

1888

Eveline Grace

Maidstone

1888

Frank

Malling

1888

William Charles

East Ashford

1888

Arthur

Malling

1888

Charles William

East Ashford

1888

Norman John

East Ashford

1888

William Leonard

Hollingbourne

1888

Albert

Malling

1889

Alfred

Elham

1889

Ernest Edmunds

Maidstone

1889

Frederick James

Strood

1889

Mary

Malling

1889

Alfred

Bridge

1889

Emily Harriet

Maidstone

1889

Minnie Dennis

West Ashford

1889

Ronald Gramshaw

Malling

1889

Alfred Arthur

West Ashford

1889

Alfred Edwin

Maidstone

1889

Bernice Mary

West Ashford

1889

May Martha

Maidstone

1889

Mildred Nellie

East Ashford

1889

Sydney Albert

Elham

1889

Edith Mary A

Blean

1889

Francis William

East Ashford

1889

Harold Bernard

Maidstone

1889

Alfred William

Faversham

1890

Frederick Jack

Cranbrook

1890

Jennett Maud

Maidstone

1890

Sydney Walter

Eastry

1890

Emily Amelia

Strood

1890

Ethel

Bromley

1890

Henry David

Malling

1890

Albert

Hollingbourne

1890

Alfred Castle

Eastry

1890

Annie Elizabeth

East Ashford

1890

Bertie Leonard

East Ashford

1890

Frank

Maidstone

1890

Henry George

West Ashford

1890

Alice Catharine M

Tenterden

1891

Daisy Grace

Maidstone

1891

Herbert Charles J

East Ashford

1891

Male (Unnamed)

Faversham

1891

Sydney Harold

Dover

1891

Cecil Edgar B

West Ashford

1891

Charles Arthur

Malling

1891

Emily Jane

West Ashford

1891

Stanley

Bridge

1891

Walter

Maidstone

1891

Wilfred Marthy C

Eastry

1891

Edith Helen

Maidstone

1891

Alan

East Ashford

1891

Edith

Elham

1891

Emily

East Ashford

1891

Jenny Alicia

Malling

1891

John William

Maidstone

1891

Doris Idens

Cranbrook

1892

Edith May

West Ashford

1892

Elizabeth Dorothy

West Ashford

1892

George Frederick

Sheppey

1892

Harold John

East Ashford

1892

Annie

Strood

1892

Charles Stanley

Eastry

1892

Emily

Hollingbourne

1892

Charles William

Faversham

1892

Elizabeth Cordelia

Maidstone

1892

Frederick William

Thanet

1892

Frederick William

Thanet

1892

Laura Elizabeth

East Ashford

1892

Albert

East Ashford

1892

Alisa Mabel

Elham

1892

Edwin George

West Ashford

1892

Winifred Ethel

Maidstone

1892

Harold Salisbury C

Medway

1893

Paul Woodhams

Tenterden

1893

Leonard Harry

Malling

1893

Maud

Malling

1893

Reginald Walter

East Ashford

1893

Thomas William

West Ashford

1893

Alfred Harold

Tenterden

1893

Florence Lucey

East Ashford

1893

Frank

Malling

1893

Elsie Alice

Maidstone

1894

James Percy

East Ashford

1894

Kathleen Mary A

West Ashford

1894

Lucy Margaret

East Ashford

1894

May

Malling

1894

Walter George

Elham

1894

Walter Laurence

West Ashford

1894

Frank

Elham

1894

Gladys Violet

Cranbrook

1894

Horace

Strood

1894

Violet Isobel

East Ashford

1894

Wilfred

Strood

1894

William Charles

East Ashford

1894

Edward George G

Strood

1894

Horace George

Eastry

1894

Isabel

East Ashford

1894

Charles William

Maidstone

1895

Emma Margaret

Eastry

1895

Ernest George

Strood

1895

George Malcolm

Faversham

1895

Henry Stephen

Eastry

1895

Alfred William

Maidstone

1895

Cecil Levi

Malling

1895

Isobel

Hollingbourne

1895

John Leonard

Eastry

1895

Leo John

Elham

1895

Sydney Frederick

East Ashford

1895

Alfred George B

West Ashford

1895

Horace William

West Ashford

1895

Jessie

West Ashford

1895

Margaret Frances

Elham

1895

May Violet

Eastry

1896

Percy Charles

Eastry

1896

Sydney

Malling

1896

William Henry

West Ashford

1896

Andrew Raymond

Malling

1896

Florie Una

Maidstone

1896

George Alfred

East Ashford

1896

James William

West Ashford

1896

Jessie Alice

Maidstone

1896

Arthur Walter

Maidstone

1896

Bernhard Henry W

Strood

1896

Eveline Muriel

Cranbrook

1896

Frederick Horace

Hollingbourne

1896

Male (Unnamed)

Eastry

1896

Thomas

Maidstone

1896

Vernon Joseph

West Ashford

1896

Walter

Elham

1896

Ellen

Malling

1896

Grace

Malling

1896

John

Malling

1896

Edward Charles

Bridge

1897

Elsie Francis

East Ashford

1897

Philip Stephen

East Ashford

1897

Ruby Ella

East Ashford

1897

William

East Ashford

1897

Victor Henry W

Strood

1897

Walter George

East Ashford

1897

Gertrude Victoria

Faversham

1897

Harriet Victoria

Stroud

1897

Jack Victor

Strood

1897

Victoria May

Maidstone

1897

Dorothy

West Ashford

1897

Isabel Florence

Maidstone

1897

Albert Edward

West Ashford

1898

Amy Margaret

Malling

1898

Bertram Charles

West Ashford

1898

Cyril

Eastry

1898

Elizabeth

Malling

1898

Ernest William

Malling

1898

Ivy Lilian

East Ashford

1898

Frank Charles

Strood

1898

Frederick Stanley

Sheppey

1898

Queenie Annie

Dover

1898

Stella Mary R

Strood

1898

Thomas William J

Milton

1898

William Charles

West Ashford

1898

Archibald T

West Ashford

1898

Irene Ruby G

Bridge

1898

Sissel Dudley C

Strood

1898

Alfred William

Eastry

1899

Leonard John

East Ashford

1899

Frank James

East Ashford

1899

Ivy Hilda L

Malling

1899

Leonard Edward

Maidstone

1899

Edwin Ernest

West Ashford

1899

Gordon Victor

Strood

1899

James Edward

Faversham

1899

Lilian Laura

Sheppey

1899

Norman

Eastry

1899

Kate

West Ashfield

1900

Violet Hilda G

Milton

1900

Winifred Beatrice

Elham

1900

Nellie

Malling

1900

Victor Roberta G

Strood

1900

Arthur

Hollingbourne

1900

Bernard Guy

Faversham

1900

Ethel Julia M

Faversham

1900

May

Malling

1900

Norman

Malling

1900

Alice Malvina

West Ashford

1900

Elsie Alice

Elham

1900

Herbert James

Eastry

1900

Lilian May

East Ashford

1900

Albert Henry

Maidstone

1901

Emily Beatrice

Elham

1901

Amy

West Ashford

1901

Dorothy Annie

Elham

1901

Gilbert Arthur

Elham

1901

Lucy Grace

Maidstone

1901

Thomas Sydney

Bridge

1901

Alice Amy

Eltham

1901

Charles Thomas

Dover

1901

James

Faversham

1901

Walter Percival C

East Ashford

1901

Winifred Alice

Strood

1901

Pansy Daisy R

Strood

1901

Doris

Malling

1902

Sydney Charles

Faversham

1902

Albert

Maidstone

1902

Christopher George S

Bromley

1902

Gordon

Eastry

1902

Stanley Frederick

Sheppey

1902

Arthur

Malling

1902

John Edward

Elham

1902

William Arthur P

West Ashford

1902

Alice

Canterbury

1902

Olive Rosina

West Ashford

1902

William Arthur

Elham

1902

Alfred William

Maidstone

1903

Hilda Constance

Elham

1903

Caroline Edith

Maidstone

1903

Doris Florence

Maidstone

1903

Harold John

Milton

1903

Doris

Elham

1903

Dorothy Ruby

Strood

1903

Leslie John

East Ashford

1903

Phoebe

Strood

1903

Richard Edward W

Thanet

1903

William James

Elham

1903

Cecil Richard

Sheppey

1903

Edith Dorothy

East Ashford

1903

Ethel May

Canterbury

1903

Frederick George

Elham

1903

Gwendoline Ethel

Hollingbourne

1903

Leonard

Medway

1903

Male (Unnamed)

Gravesend

1903

Alfred Edward

Milton

1904

Ernest William

Canterbury

1904

Eva Laura

Elham

1904

Frank Albert

Sheppey

1904

Albert Edward

Strood

1904

Arthur Leslie

Elham

1904

Ethel Jane

Faversham

1904

Frank

Faversham

1904

Jeffery Eric

Strood

1904

Eva Clara

Elham

1904

Minnie May

Eastry

1904

William Frederick

Canterbury

1904

Herbert Edward M

East Ashford

1904

Herbert Edward

Elham

1905

Marjorie Mabel

Maidstone

1905

Victor Reginald B

Maidstone

1905

Dennis John

Dover

1905

Henry Arthur

Thanet

1905

Hilda

Dover

1905

Ivy Gladys

Sheppey

1905

Lilian May

Milton

1905

Oran Ivor

Strood

1905

Alexander

Medway

1905

Winifred Florence

Thanet

1905

Douglas Thomas

Strood

1905

Arthur Henry J

Thanet

1906

Elaine Margaret

East Ashford

1906

Ethel May

Maidstone

1906

Female (Unnamed)

West Ashford

1906

Female (Unnamed)

West Ashford

1906

Florence Evelyn

Maidstone

1906

Male (Unnamed)

West Ashford

1906

William Stephen

Malling

1906

Ernest Albert

Maidstone

1906

George

Canterbury

1906

Gladys Olive

Hollingbourne

1906

Lily Mabel

West Ashford

1906

Stephen

Elham

1906

Harold Norman

Strood

1906

Irene Florence

Thanet

1906

Charles Henry

West Ashford

1906

Ernest

Thanet

1906

Frank

Strood

1906

Grace Wyatt

Strood

1906

Albert Alonza

Thanet

1907

Cyril Roy

Elham

1907

Edith

Dover

1907

Harold

Medway

1907

William Archley

East Ashford

1907

Doris May

Elham

1907

Kate Ellen

Elham

1907

Norman Jack

Faversham

1907

William Clode

Eastry

1907

Herbert Frank

Maidstone

1907

Hilda Rose

Thanet

1907

Mabel Elizabeth

Milton

1907

Nellie

West Ashford

1907

Winifred Beatrice

Thanet

1907

Edward William

Strood

1908

James Frederick

Maidstone

1908

Lilian Grace

Faversham

1908

Violet Rose

Maidstone

1908

Leonard Charles

Maidstone

1908

Percival William

Sheppey

1908

Sydney Walter

Canterbury

1908

Violet Catherine

Malling

1908

Walter Thomas

Thanet

1908

Alexander Edward

Elham

1908

Annie Evelyn

Dover

1908

Iris Noreen

Maidstone

1908

Albert Edward J

Thanet

1909

Hilda Mary

Elham

1909

Allen

Elham

1909

Edith Regina

East Ashford

1909

Frederick

West Ashford

1909

Lilian May

Faversham

1909

Pattie Louisa

Thanet

1909

William George

Faversham

1909

Winifred Ellen R

West Ashford

1909

Charles Henry A

Thanet

1909

Violet Queenie

Dover

1909

Dorothy Sarah

Thanet

1909

Nettie Ena

Elham

1909

Thomas Edward J

Dartford

1909

Albert George

Thanet

1910

George Thomas F

Elham

1910

John William

Thanet

1910

George H. B.

Thanet

1910

Keith K

West Ashford

1910

Daisy E

Faversham

1910

Dora W

Dover

1910

Florence H

West Ashford

1910

Gladys D

Elham

1910

Herbert E

West Ashford

1910

Queenie E

Elham

1910

Florence L

Elham

1911

Mary W

Faversham

1911

Sydney C. W.

Faversham

1911

John W

Strood

1911

Maisie F. E.

Romney Marsh

1911

Winifred

Maidstone

1911

William G

Thanet

1911

Alice E

Thanet

1911

George A

Malling

1911

Stanley G

Strood

1911

Cyril H

Elham

1912

Edith R

Thanet

1912

Leonard E

Sheppey

1912

Gladys M

Thanet

1912

John A

East Ashford

1913

Clifford E

Thanet

1913

Stanley G

Strood

1913

James F

Medway

1913

Albert E

Strood

1913

Alfred A. L.

East Ashford

1913

Gladys H

East Ashford

1913

Joan E

Dartford

1913

Philip C

Thanet

1913

Sydney F. J.

Elham

1914

Ada F

Elham

1914

George E

Elham

1914

Gwendoline M

Canterbury

1914

Ivy M. R.

Faversham

1914

Muriel V

Maidstone

1914

Frances

Malling

1914

George

Elham

1914

Mamie L

Hoo

1914

Molly J

Maidstone

1914

Ruth E. L.

Hollingbourne

1914

Edward C

Elham

1914

Frederick A

Dover

1914

Frederick T

Thanet

1914

Iris W. M.

Medway

1914

Norman C. W.

Dartford

1914

Dorothy V

Faversham

1915

Frances L

Strood

1915

Hubert S

West Ashford

1915

Irene P. K.

Thanet

1915

Henry J

Faversham

1915

Ivy E

Faversham

1915

Oscar C. A.

Medway

1915

Bertie R

Faversham

1915

Edward A

Thanet

1915

William W

Malling

1915

Albert W

Elham

1916

John F

East Ashford

1916

Lilian A

Medway

1916

Phyllis L

Maidstone

1916

Frank

Elham

1916

Mabel

Blean

1916

William A. F.

Dartford

1916

Annie M

Elham

1916

Eleanor

Malling

1916

Joan I

Strood

1916

Raymond H

Gravesend

1916

Patricia J

Elham

1916

Gwendolen M

Faversham

1917

John F. W.

Sevenoaks

1917

Joyce H

Dover

1917

Dorothy L

East Ashford

1917

Frederick E. A.

Tonbrodge

1917

Rhoda J. D.

Tenterden

1917

Frederick H

Faversham

1917

Walter A

Elham

1917

Alfred J

Faversham

1918

Doris B

East Ashford

1918

Frederick G

West Ashford

1918

Henry W

Maidstone

1918

Lucy M. E.

Faversham

1918

Bertha A

Elham

1918

Ethel M

Thanet

1918

Reginald D

Thanet

1918

Albert V. J.

Sheppey

1918

Barbara E

Strood

1918

Peter E. J.

Elham

1918

George

Dartford

1919

Edward C

Milton

1919

Roy L

East Ashford

1919

Williamina W

East Ashford

1919

Joyce M

Maidstone

1919

Patricia

East Ashford

1919

Thomas J

Faversham

1919

Violet J

Maidstone

1919

Kathleen V. P.

East Ashford

1920

Ronald

Dartford

1920

Albert W. C.

West Ashford

1920

Charles J

Malling

1920

Joyce M

Tonbridge

1920

Minnie V

Milton

1920

Reginald T

East Ashford

1920

Stanley W

Tonbridge

1920

Stephen J

Hollingbourne

1920

Annie E

Faversham

1920

Irene L

Maidstone

1920

Doris M

East Ashford

1921

Gladys M

East Ashford

1921

Josephine M

Elham

1921

Richard A

Severnoaks

1921

Reginald A

Elham

1921

Freda V

Malling

1921

Frederick W. J.

Elham

1921

Hilda K

Dartford

1921

John T

Faversham

1921

Rose M

East Ashford

1921

Donald J

West Ashford

1921

Eileen L

West Ashford

1921

Kathleen I. M.

Dartford

1921

Betty B

Gravesend

1922

Pearl C. M.

Dover

1922

William H

East Ashford

1922

William J

Malling

1922

Lily M

Milton

1922

Lucy K

Maidstone

1922

Doris E

Medway

1922

John D

Malling

1922

James H

Maidstone

1922

Lilian I

West Ashford

1922

Beatrice M

Tonbridge

1923

Gertrude G

Malling

1923

Frederick

Maidstone

1923

Harold J

Dartford

1923

Cyril D

Elham

1923

Ivy M

Faversham

1923

John

West Ashford

1923

William F. J.

Faversham

1923

Betty

Strood

1924

Maggie J

Ashford

1924

Edward A. G.

East Ashford

1924

Joan E

Sheppey

1924

Phyllis F

East Ashford

1924

Rose E

Faversham

1924

Edward A

Elham

1924

Marion R

Elham

1924

Harry U

Medway

1924

Royston J

Maidstone

1924

Elizabeth M

Elham

1925

Gladys E. B.

Faversham

1925

Margaret L

Medway

1925

Peter

Medway

1925

Philles E. D.

Dartford

1925

Dawn E. J.

Strood

1925

Horace R. C.

West Ashford

1925

Mary C. H.

East Ashford

1925

Iris P

Eastry

1925

Ivy M

Milton

1925

Maurice E

Dartford

1925

Christina Y

West Ashford

1926

Frederick J

Ellam

1926

Audrey E

Tonbridge

1926

Donald B

Faversham

1926

Eric

East Ashford

1926

Cecil R

West Ashford

1926

Joseph B

Gravesend

1926

Peter

West Ashford

1926

Beryl

Elham

1926

Gladys E

Faversham

1926

Patricia H

Maidstone

1926

Betty M. G.

Maidstone

1927

Willaim A

Milton

1927

Albert L. R.

West Africa

1927

Ivy

West Ashford

1927

Joan E

East Ashford

1927

Gwendoline M

West Ashford

1927

John E

Elham

1927

Doris B

Maidstone

1927

Eric J

Canterbury

1927

Harold F

Elham

1927

Joan

Hollingbourne

1927

Lita J

Malling

1927

Royston F. A.

Sheppey

1927

Charles D

Faversham

1928

Daphne M

West Ashford

1928

Daphne V

Maidstone

1928

Cyril P

Milton

1928

Irene A. M.

Dartford

1928

William A

Hollingbourne

1928

Elizabeth

West Ashford

1928

Stanley G

Faversham

1928

William H

Elham

1928

Barbara M

Eastry

1928

Iris M

Canterbury

1928

Frederick

West Ashford

1929

Michael D

Elham

1929

Rosemary D

Cranbrook

1929

Walter D

Elham

1929

Joan M

Hollingbourne

1929

Kenneth A

East Ashford

1929

Roy N

Elham

1929

Leonard E

West Ashford

1929

Stephen

Elham

1929

Walter F

Maidstone

1929

Yvonne J

Strood

1929

Jean M. A.

West Ashford

1929

Lawrence

Faversham

1929

Margaret A

Sevenoaks

1929

Peter E

Dartford

1929

Brenda A

Elham

1930

Joan M

Milton

1930

Philip G. J.

Elham

1930

Richard W

Eastry

1930

Ronald E

West Ashford

1930

Daphne J

Elham

1930

Jeremy B

Malling

1930

Eileen A

Maidstone

1930

Rose K. M.

Medway

1930

John M

Canterbury

1931

Agnes E

Hollingbourne

1931

Gwendolyn M

Medway

1931

Margaret

West Ashford

1931

Betty

Dartford

1931

Bryan

Milton

1931

Eileen

Hollingbourne

1931

Leonard F

East Ashford

1931

Peggy E

West Ashford

1931

Geoffrey

Medway

1932

Kenneth R

Elham

1932

Gwenda R

Elham

1932

Leslie H

Canterbury

1932

Margaret

Medway

1932

Neville

Medway

1932

Pauline J

Elham

1932

Peter J

Maidstone

1932

Brenda M

Elham

1932

Douglas

Thanet

1932

Eileen N

Tonbridge

1932

Joan R.H.

Dartford

1932

Shirley

Dartford

1932

Derek

Maidstone

1933

Peter J

Elham

1933

Graham H

Bridge

1933

Iris E

Medway

1933

Phyllis

West Ashford

1934

Robert G

Tonbridge

1934

Bertie L. W.

East Ashford

1934

Deidre A

Maidstone

1934

Peter A

Sevenoaks

1934

Victor D

West Ashford

1934

Ann M

Elham

1934

Janet I

Canterbury

1934

Rose G

Milton

1934

May W

Faversham

1935

Patricia I

Thanet

1935

Arthur B. F.

West Ashford

1935

Audrey

Strood

1935

David

Faversham

1935

Fay S

Malling

1935

Francis M. R.

Malling

1935

Patricia

Thanet

1935

David G. E.

Dover

1935

John D. E.

Thanet

1936

Margaret A

Maidstone

1936

Donald W

Hollingbourne

1936

Dorothy

Strood

1936

Jean F

Ellam

1936

June V

Medway

1936

Patricia E

Sheppey

1936

Donald

West Ashford

1936

Maurice R

Faversham

1936

Brenda

Faversham

1937

June

East Ashford

1937

Alan D

Elham

1937

Peggy A

Strood

1937

Peter

Bromley

1937

Brenda J

Dartford

1937

Janet L

Maidstone

1937

Derek

Strood

1937

Elizabeth M

Elham

1937

Robin J. A

Cranbrook

1937

Anthony W. E.

West Ashford

1938

Arthur R. H

Medway

1938

Brian W

Elham

1938

Daphne I

Maidstone

1938

Violet

Thanet

1938

Pamela

Dartford

1939

James F

Thanet

1939

John C

Medway

1939

Susan D

Elham

1939

Jennifer

West Ashford

1939

John G

East Ashford

1939

Brian J

Thanet

1940

Keith

Faversham

1940

Lawrence

Faversham

1940

Leonard H

Sheppey

1940

Shirley P

West Ashford

1940

Anthony J

Faversham

1940

Ian M

Elham

1940

Derek V

Blean

1940

Jean M

Thanet

1940

Sylvia M

Sittingbourne

1941

Janet E

Maidstone

1941

John G

Canturbury

1942

Alan P

Folkestone

1942

Daphne

Sittingborne

1942

Melvyn C

Canterbury

1942

Patricia

Maidstone

1942

Margaret A

Thanet

1942

Mary R

Thanet

1942

Michael J

Dover

1942

Mary A

Sittingbourne

1943

Patricia A

Dover

1943

Maureen

Ashford

1943

Rosemary

Sittingbourne

1944

Rosemary C

Sittingbourne

1944

Barry

Dartford

1944

Charles D

Sittingbourne

1944

Frank

Ashford

1944

Wendy E

Ashford

1944

Diane

Ashford

1944

Janice C

Dover

1945

John K

Ashford

1945

Joyce M

Sittingbourne

1945

Dennis M. A.

Ashford

1945

Rita A

Tonbridge

1945

Sandra J

Maidstone

1945

Roy

Dartford

1945

Ian G

Sittingbourne

1945

Michale

Bromley

1945

George E

Thanet

1946

Peter A

Dover

1946

Brian W

Ashford

1946

Clifford G

Thanet

1946

David E

Chatham

1946

Louise P

Bridge

1946

David E

Sittingbourne

1946

Geraldine

Maidstone

1946

Rosemary E

Maidstone

1947

Barry

Ashford

1947

Pauline

Chatham

1947

Susan J

Thanet

1947

Keith J

Sittingbourne

1947

Trevor

Sittingbourne

1947

Anthony R

Ashford

1947

David E

Folkestone

1948

Brenda J

Sittingbourne

1948

Stuart W

Sittingbourne

1948

Brenda J

Folkestone

1949

Kathleen

Ashford

1949

Kay

Sittingbourne

1949

Kay

Sittingbourne

1949

Danny

Sittingbourne

1949

Maureen A

Sittingbourne

1949

Yvonne J

Maidstone

1949

Carl R

Tonbridge

1949

Daphne E

Folkestone

1949

Leonard

Ashford

1949

Graham

Ashford

1950

Ian W

Maidstone

1950

James M

Ashford

1950

David J

Ashford

1950

Jane D

Dover

1950

Laura M

Maidstone

1950

Peter

Thanet

1950

Linda

Dartford

1951

Lorna

Sittingbourne

1951

Doris E. J.

Folkestone

1951

Glenda M

Sittingbourne

1951

Paul L

Dover

1951

Mary K

Tonbridge

1951

Maureen E

Maidstone

1951

Patricia J

Ashford

1951

Stephen W

Tonbridge

1951

Lynda M

Ashford

1952

Susan

Chatham

1952

Robert

Dartford

1952

Bernard

Ashford

1952

Graham

Canterbury

1952

Roger M

Tonbridge

1952

Linda L

Ashford

1953

David G

Sittingbourne

1953

Christopher D

Ashford

1954

Kevin

Sittingbourne

1954

Nicola J

Dartford

1954

Norman R

Canterbury

1954

Russell V

Ashford

1954

Susan C

Ashford

1954

Valerie J

Ashford

1954

Trevor

Ashford

1954

Susan M

Sittingbourne

1954

Lesley I

Maidstone

1954

Mark

Sidcup

1954

Graeme W. D.

Ashford

1955

Peter R

Ashford

1955

Karen

Maidstone

1955

Geraldine A

Ashford

1956

Peter I

Folkestone

1956

Geoffrey D

Dartford

1956

John W

Dartford

1956

Karen D

Ashford

1956

Kevin L

Ashford

1956

Barry W. J.

Ashford

1957

Paul I

Maidstone

1957

Carol

Chatham

1957

Tina

Ashford

1957

Christine Y

Thanet

1958

Alan K

Dartford

1958

Anne E

Chatham

1958

Pamela S

Dover

1958

David

Ashford

1959

Jayne B

Canterbury

1959

Rodney D

Folkestone

1959

Simon J

Tonbridge

1959

Timothy

Chatham

1959

Wendy E

Folkestone

1959

Angela

Folkestone

1959

Barry L

Ashford

1960

Fiona L

Canterbury

1960

Pauline L

Dover

1960

Gary D

Bromley

1960

Penelope

Dartford

1960

Glen W

Canterbury

1960

Julie A

Canterbury

1960

Ann B

Ashford

1960

Deborah

Folkestone

1960

Ian M

Ashford

1960

Kay

Sittingbourne

1960

Sharon D

Sittingbourne

1960

Andrew P

Folkestone

1961

Ivor E

Ashford

1961

Stephanie A

Canterbury

1961

Clifford

Bromley

1961

Deborah

Chatham

1961

Michael J

Canterbury

1961

Pauline M

Ashford

1961

Gary J

Ashford

1961

Peter T

Dartford

1961

Denise E

Canterbury

1961

Tracy A

Maidstone

1961

Hazel E

Bridge

1962

Karen

Chatham

1962

Jacqueline A

Ashford

1962

Neil A

Bromley

1962

Nicholas E

Tonbrdge

1962

Antony W

Dartford

1962

Andrew J

Canterbury

1963

Clare J

Dartford

1963

Debra M

Folkestone

1963

Suzanne E

Canterbury

1963

Darren N

Ashford

1963

Diane

Canterbury

1963

Ian G

Ashford

1963

Stella R

Tonbridge

1963

Paul

Bridge

1963

Michael C

Canterbury

1964

Paul K

Sidcup

1964

Sharon E

Dover

1964

Alan D

Sidcup

1964

Diana M

Canterbury

1964

Janet

Chatham

1964

John M

Dartford

1964

Jonathon

Dartford

1964

Stephen B

Bromley

1964

Anne M

Chatham

1964

Joanne

Chatham

1964

Lousia M

Canterbury

1964

Veronica G

Ashford

1964

Julie D

Dartford

1964

Kay M

Canterbury

1964

Julie A

Dartford

1965

Mark W

Sittingbourne

1965

Peter A

Dover

1965

Maureen S

Canterbury

1965

Michael J

Canterbury

1965

Sarah I. L.

Maidstone

1965

Gray

Bridge

1966

Martin Carl

Canterbury

1966

Terry John

Bridge

1966

Nicholas James

Ashford

1966

Sally Jane

Maidstone

1966

David Alan

Canterbury

1967

Wendy Jane

Canterbury

1967

Julia

Maidsdtone

1967

Katherine Anne

Ashford

1967

Russell John

Canterbury

1967

Terence Charles

Bromley

1967

Helen

Chatham

1967

Paul Howard

Chatham

1967

Simon Kevin

Canterbury

1968

Andrew John

Ashford

1968

Darren

Ashford

1968

Paul Antony

Ashford

1968

Galvin Lee

Canterbury

1968

Melanie Ann

Sittingborne

1968

Neil

Maidstone

1969

Stuart Alan

Canterbury

1969

Nils Philip De

Folkestone

1969

Paul

Chatham

1969

Helen Linda

Canterbury

1969

Linda

Ashford

1969

Jeremy Peter N

Dartford

1970

Carl Simon W

Maidstone

1970

Elaine Clare

Canterbury

1970

Mellissa Ginnie

Ashford

1970

Barbara June

Ashford

1970

Beverly

Bridge

1970

Michael John

Canterbury

1970

Kelly Louise

Dover

1971

Gary David

Canterbury

1971

Samantha Jane

Folkestone

1971

Adrian Richard

Ashford

1971

Stephen Michael

Sheppey

1971

Clare

Folkestone

1972

Sonia Clare

Tonbridge

1972

Adrian Paul

Ashford

1972

Lindsay

Folkestone

1972

Richard Ian

Chatham

1972

Lee David

Ashford

1973

Angela Lorraine

Ashford

1974

Stuart Neil

Thanet

1974

Rebecca Eleanor

Dartford

1974

Diana Carol

Canterbury

1974

Lee Richard

Canterbury

1974

Alison

Canterbury

1975

Sarah Catherine

Maidstone

1975

Stuart Neil

Thanet

1975

Alison

Shepway

1975

David

Thanet

1976

Andrew Stephen

Sheppey

1976

Donna

Ashford

1976

Paul John

Tonbridge

1976

Emma Jane

Tonbridge

1977

Mark Daniel

Maidstone

1977

Michael John

Tonbridge

1977

Melanie Jane

Ashford

1978

Ivan Bernard

Canterbury

1978

Paul James

Thanet

1978

Emma

Ashford

1978

Ben Matthew

Maidstone

1979

Charles Thomas

Dover

1980